Discover

Artist

Emile Hartkamp

Emile Hartkamp
Aliases
Ricky Star
Real name
Bernard Emile Hartkamp
Born
October 31, 1959
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00143539378
00466501260
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer

Meta

Added by Isa

Songs written by Emile Hartkamp

Original songs

Adapted songs

Title Written by Originals Originally by Covered by
Al deze rozen mag je houden Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp Leavin' It All up to You Marianne Weber
Alle sterren zwijgen Emile Hartkamp Morgensterne schweigen Jannes [NL]
Always Look on the Bright Side of Life Emile Hartkamp Always Look on the Bright Side of Life Frans Bauer
Elke roos Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp Take Me Home, Country Roads Frans Bauer & Marianne Weber
Ga dan Emile Hartkamp ...dann geh doch Jannes [NL]
Ga je dromen achterna Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp Por un poco de tu amor Frans Bauer
Ik ben op zoek naar jouw liefde Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp Un'emergenza d'amore Marjan Berger
Ik doe wat ik wil Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp Don't Tell My Heart Marianne Weber
Ik heb teveel van jou gehouden Emile Hartkamp Fou de Corfou Jannes [NL]
Kijk in m'n ogen Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp Only the Lonely (Know the Way I Feel) Frans Bauer & Marianne Weber
'k Wacht niet tot morgen Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp I Never Promised You a Rose Garden Marianne Weber
Liefste, voor jou wil ik leven Marianne Weber, Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp There Goes My Everything Marianne Weber
Over zeven bruggen Emile Hartkamp Über sieben Brücken mußt du gehn Dennie Christian & Marga Bult
Sneeuwwitte vredesduif Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp Wings of a Dove Marianne Weber
Waar blijft de tijd Koos Alberts, Marty Schreijenberg, Emile Hartkamp David's Song De Alberts Family