Discover

Artist

Anna Babitzin

Anna Babitzin
Aliases
Anna [Babitzin]
Born
April 26, 1960
Country
Finland
Comments
Youngest of the Babitzin children, who made several recordings in the mid-1970s. She now works with chidren of kindergarten age.
Member of
Joulumaan tähtikaarti
Family
Kirka Brother
Muska Sister
Sammy Babitzin Brother
Ykä Babitzin Brother

Meta

Added by baggish