Discover

Artist

Charlie Wood

Charlie Wood
Aliases
Charlie Wood and the New Memphis Underground
Born
1967
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Memphis born singer, keyboardist, composer whose eclectic musical style incorporates elements of jazz, blues, traditional r&b and popular music.
Family
Jacqui Dankworth Wife

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856