Discover

Artist

Maria Creuza

Maria Creuza
Aliases
Maria Creusa
Real name
Maria Creuza Silva Lima
Born
February 26, 1944
Country
Brazil
Comments
Singer from Bahia.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals