Search

Artist

Bully Buhlan

Bully Buhlan
Aliases
Bully Buhlan und sein Continental-Bar-Sextett
Real name
Hans-Joachim Buhlan
Born
February 3, 1924
Died
November 7, 1982
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz- and Schlagersänger, musician and actor.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis