Discover

Artist

Robie Porter

Robie Porter
Aliases
Rob-E G
Rob E. G.
Rob E.G.
Real name
Robert George Porter
Born
June 4, 1942
Country
Australia
Comments
Lap steel guitar player, record producer, owner of the label Sparmac.
Related
Daddy Cool

Meta

Added by Quentin