Discover

Artist

Clémentine

Clémentine
Aliases
Clementine
Real name
Clémentine Mitz
Born
1963
Country
France
Comments
Jazz/Chanson singer based in Japan.
Family
Marcela Mitz Mother
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Quentin