Discover

Artist

John Marshall [1]

John Marshall [1]
Aliases
John Marshall [1] Quintet
John Marshall [1] Sextet
John Marshall [1] with the Jazz Classic Trio
Born
1952
Country
United States
Comments
Trumpeter.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856