Discover

Artist

Kenny Kitching

Kenny Kitching
Aliases
Ken Kitching
Real name
Kenneth James Kitching
Born
August 4, 1932
Country
Australia
Comments
Steel guitar and dobro player born in Sydney.

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Kenny Kitching