Discover

Artist

Nikki Sudden

Nikki Sudden
Aliases
Nikki Sudden & The French Revolution
Nikki Sudden & The Mermaids
Real name
Adrian Nicholas Godfrey
Born
July 19, 1956
Died
March 26, 2006
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00046674656
00046674754
Comments
Singer-songwriter and guitarist.
Member of
Jacobites
Swell Maps
Related
Epic Soundtracks Brother

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Nikki Sudden