Search

Artist

John McLaughlin

John McLaughlin
Aliases
Johnny McLaughlin
Real name
John Rickard McLaughlin
Born
January 4, 1942
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00055709859
00219722468
00228403389
Comments
Guitarist and songwriter
Member of
The Jazz Composer's Orchestra

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by John McLaughlin