Norbert Schneider

Norbert Schneider
Aliases
Norbert Schneider's R&B Caravan
Real name
Norbert Schneider
Born
October 24, 1979
Country
Austria
Comments
Guitarist, vocalist, producer and songwriter from Vienna.
Buy

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Norbert Schneider