Discover

Artist

Curtis Salgado

Curtis Salgado
Aliases
Curtis Salgado and The Stilettos
Real name
Curtis Salgado
Born
February 4, 1954
Country
United States
Comments
Harmonicist and blues, rhythm and blues and soul singer-songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Curtis Salgado