Discover

Artist

Thurston Harris

Thurston Harris
Aliases
Thurston Harris and The Sharpes
Real name
Thurston Theodore Harris
Born
July 11, 1931
Died
April 14, 1990
Country
United States
Comments
R&B singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals