Discover

Artist

Rick Derringer

Rick Derringer
Aliases
Rick Derringer & Friends
Real name
Richard Zehringer
Born
August 5, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00033134915
00040808796
Member of
The McCoys
Derringer
Related labels
Blue Sky   founder of

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rick Derringer