Search

Artist

Marlene Dietrich

visual
Aliases
Marlene Dietrich mit Orchester
Personal name
Marie Magdalene Dietrich
Born
December 27, 1901
Died
May 6, 1992
Country
Germany
IPI
00008226801 3 works
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals