Search

Artist

Alain Chamfort

Alain Chamfort
Aliases
Alain Legovic
Real name
Alain Le Govic
Born
March 2, 1949
Country
France
IPI
00052874369 9 works
00054411015 1 work
00066477545 18 works
Comments
Pianist, singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by Isa