Discover

Artist

Lisa Bassenge

Lisa Bassenge
Aliases
Lisa Bassenge Trio
Born
1974
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz vocalist from Berlin.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Lisa Bassenge