Search

Artist

Les Gray

Les Gray
Aliases
Les Gray & Company
Tulsa McLean
Real name
Thomas Lesley Gray
Born
April 9, 1946
Died
February 21, 2004
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer.
Member of
Mud [GB] Vocals

Meta

Added by Canary