Discover

Artist

John Bunch

John Bunch
Aliases
The John Bunch Trio
Born
December 1, 1921
Died
March 30, 2010
Country
United States
Comments
Swing and mainstream jazz pianist.
Member of
New York Swing Piano

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk