Discover

Artist

Doctor Ross

Doctor Ross
Aliases
Doctor Ross the Harmonica Boss
Doctor Ross and the Orbits
Dr. Isaiah Ross
Dr. Ross
Real name
Charles Isaiah Ross
Born
October 21, 1925
Died
May 28, 1993
Country
United States
IPI
00056413784
Comments
One-man blues band.

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Doctor Ross