Johnny Young

Johnny Young
Aliases
Johnny Young's South Side Blues Band
Real name
Johnny Young
Born
January 1, 1918
Died
April 18, 1974
Country
United States
Member of
Chicago String Band
Buy

Meta

Added by Daniel