Discover

Artist

Raymond Vincy

No artist picture
Aliases
Raymond Vinci
Real name
Raymond Ovanessian
Born
February 23, 1904
Died
May 26, 1968
Country
France
IPI
00023163619
00032137324

Meta

Added by Isa