Discover

Artist

Alessio Menconi

Alessio Menconi
Aliases
Alessio Menconi Trio
Born
January 8, 1970
Country
Italy
Comments
Guitarist was born in Genoa – Italy, he lives between New York and Italy.

Meta

Added by Canary