Discover

Artist

阿妹

阿妹
Aliases
A-Mei
古歷來 阿蜜特 {Gulilai Amit} [Bunun]
张惠妹 {Zhang Hui-Me} [Mandarin]
Born
August 9, 1972
Country
Taiwan, Province of China
Comments
Pop singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by 阿妹