Lee Morse

Lee Morse
Aliases
Lee Morse and Her Blue Grass Boys
Lee Morse (The Unique)
Miss Lee Morse
Miss Lee Morse and Her Blue Grass Boys
Real name
Lena Corrine Taylor
Born
November 30, 1897
Died
December 16, 1954
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and blues singer and actress.
Buy

Added by tsk