Discover

Artist

Jerry Portnoy

Jerry Portnoy
Aliases
Jerry Portnoy and The Streamliners
Real name
Jerry Gordon Portnoy
Born
November 25, 1943
Country
United States
IPI
00120688976
Comments
Blues harmonicist, singer and songwriter.
Member of
Legendary Blues Band (1980-1986)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jerry Portnoy