Franz Lambert

Franz Lambert
Aliases
Franz Lambert and der Galaxis-Orgel
Real name
Franz Lambert
Born
March 11, 1948
Country
Germany
Comments
Organ player and composer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66

Popular Covers by Franz Lambert