Discover

Artist

Bengt Palmers

Bengt Palmers
Aliases
Billy Pralin
Real name
Bengt Gustaf Palmers
Born
April 2, 1948
Country
Sweden
IPI
00034960186
Comments
Film composer and producer from Stockholm.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Bengt Palmers