Search

Artist

Hans Leonardo Pedersen

Hans Leonardo Pedersen
Aliases
Leonardo Pedersens Jazzkapel
Born
July 2, 1942
Country
Denmark
Comments
Jazz saxophonist and band leader
Family
Tobias Leonardo Pedersen Son
Related
Tobias Leonardo Pedersen Drummer of Leonardo Pedersens Jazzkapel

Meta

Added by hounddogman