Search

Artist

Edu Lobo

Edu Lobo
Aliases
Edu Lôbo
Edú Lôbo
Real name
Eduardo de Góes Lobo
Born
August 29, 1943
Country
Brazil
IPI
00018309791 2 works
00202651804 7 works
00354816743 23 works
Affiliation
SGAE
Family
Bena Lobo Son

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Edu Lobo