Discover

Artist

Mulgrew Miller

Mulgrew Miller
Aliases
Mulgrew Miller Trio
The Mulgrew Miller Trio
Born
August 13, 1955
Died
May 29, 2013
Country
United States
IPI
00048829835
Comments
Jazz pianist
Member of
Trio Transition
Superblue

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mulgrew Miller