Discover

Artist

Fubuki Koshiji

Fubuki Koshiji
Aliases
越路吹雪
Real name
Mihoko Kono
Born
February 18, 1924
Died
November 9, 1980
Country
Japan
Comments
Actress and singer.
Related
Tokiko Iwatani Manager

Meta

Added by Quentin