Discover

Artist

Vladimir Shafranov

Vladimir Shafranov
Aliases
Vladimir Shafranov Trio
Born
December 31, 1946
Country
Russian Federation
Comments
Jazz pianist. Shafranov has been a Finnish citizen since 1980.

Meta

Added by artsinspired

Popular Covers by Vladimir Shafranov