Pat O'Dell

Pat O'Dell
Aliases
Billy Hayman
Real name
Cavan O'Connor
Born
July 11, 1899
Died
January 11, 1997
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Initally an operatic singer, Cavan O'Connor found success as a vocalist with dance bands, on radio and stage.
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Pat O'Dell