Discover

Artist

Ian McDougall

Ian McDougall
Aliases
The Ian McDougall Quartet ‎
The Ian McDougall Quintet
Born
June 14, 1938
Country
Canada
Comments
Trombonist was born in Calgary, and grew up in Victoria.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856