Search

Artist

Kenneth Arnström

Kenneth Arnström
Aliases
Kenneth Arnström Swingtet
Real name
Karl Ray Kenneth Arnström
Born
May 11, 1946
Country
Sweden
Comments
Traditional Jazz styles multiple wind instrumentalist, composer and label owner
Member of
Kustbandet
Stockholm Stompers
Related labels
Kenneth   Founder and owner

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Kenneth Arnström