Search

Artist

Linda Gail Lewis

visual
Aliases
Linda Lewis [US]
Born
July 18, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00061666082 2 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country and rock 'n' roll singer and pianist
Family
Jerry Lee Lewis Brother
Annie Marie Lewis Daughter
Jimmy Swaggart Cousin
Mickey Gilley Cousin
Carl McVoy Cousin
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals