Discover

Artist

Richelle Dassin

No artist picture
Aliases
Ricky Dassin
Born
1940
Country
France
IPI
00042297291
Comments
French-American writer and composer
Family
Joe Dassin Brother
Julie Dassin Sister

Meta

Added by Isa