Discover

Artist

Gary Crosby

Gary Crosby
Aliases
Gary Crosby with The Cheer Leaders
Real name
Gary Evan Crosby
Born
June 27, 1933
Died
August 24, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Actor and singer.
Member of
The Sweet Corporals
Family
Bing Crosby Father
Dixie Lee Crosby Mother
Bob Crosby Uncle

Meta

Added by baggish