Discover

Artist

Michael Carøe

Michael Carøe
Aliases
Dean Michael
Born
October 11, 1960
Country
Denmark
Comments
Actor, singer, comedian and TV host

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Michael Carøe