Search

Artist

Sonny Burke [US1]

Sonny Burke [US1]
Aliases
Sonny Burke and His Orchestra
Real name
Joseph Francis Burke
Born
March 22, 1914
Died
May 31, 1980
Country
United States
IPI
00004607222 14 works
00004608121 1 work
00075647840 11 works
Comments
Composer, arranger, musical director and producer

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat