Search

Artist

Lonnie Brooks

Lonnie Brooks
Aliases
Guitar Jr.
Real name
Lee Baker Jr.
Born
December 18, 1933
Died
April 1, 2017
Country
United States
IPI
00065555266 5 works
Comments
Blues singer and guitarist.
Family
Ronnie Baker Brooks Son

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lonnie Brooks