Discover

Artist

Lonnie Brooks

Lonnie Brooks
Aliases
Guitar Jr.
Real name
Lee Baker Jr.
Born
December 18, 1933
Died
April 1, 2017
Country
United States
IPI
00065555266
Comments
Blues singer and guitarist.
Family
Ronnie Baker Brooks Son

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by walt