Discover

Artist

Ulf Krüger

Ulf Krüger
Aliases
Sonja Mangold
Real name
Ulf Krüger
Born
September 3, 1947
Country
Germany
IPI
00087972613
Comments
Musician, illustrator and songwriter.
Member of
Leinemann
Rudolf Rock & Die Schocker

Meta

Added by Bastien