Search

Artist

Edgar Winter

Edgar Winter
Aliases
The Edgar Winter Group
Real name
Edgar Holland Winter
Born
December 28, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00055213503 7 works
00269953310 5 works
Affiliation
BMI
Family
Johnny Winter Brother
Related
Ronnie Montrose Member of The Edgar Winter Group

Meta

Added by Canary