Discover

Artist

Michael Holm

Michael Holm
Aliases
Mike Holm
Peppermint
Sam Goldfield
Real name
Lothar Walter
Born
July 29, 1943
Country
Germany
IPI
00012168421
00014307622
00032471605
Member of
Die Missouris
The Daisy Clan
Spinach [DE]

Meta

Added by Canary