Search

Artist

Mémé Ibach

visual
Aliases
Goldera
Humbert Petrucci
Personal name
Humbert Ibach
Born
1939
Country
France
IPI
00054278669 15 works
00054278767 3 works
00086405271 1 work
00147859821 1 work
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Songwriter and lyricist, former secretary of French artist Sheila and record producer
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa
Managed by Sylvain Guillou

Songs written by Mémé Ibach

Original songs

Adapted songs