Discover

Artist

Frank Morgan

Frank Morgan
Aliases
Frank Morgan Allstars
Frank Morgan Quartet
Frank Morgan Quintet
Born
December 23, 1933
Died
December 14, 2007
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz saxophonist.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Frank Morgan