Discover

Artist

Rick Saucedo

Rick Saucedo
Aliases
Rick Saucedo and The Meteors
Born
November 20, 1955
Country
United States
Comments
Elvis Presley impersonator, singer, musician and songwriter.

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Covers by Rick Saucedo

Title Performer Release date Originally by
1976 Richard Strauss and the Frankfurt City Orchestra, Ma Rainey acc. by Her Georgia Jazz Band
1976 David Hill
1976 Elvis Presley with The Jordanaires
1998 Doye O'Dell
1976 Bing Crosby with Lani McIntire and His Hawaiians
1976 Carl Perkins
1976 Simon and Garfunkel
1976 Elvis Presley with The Jordanaires
1998 Darrell Glenn
2014 Elvis Presley
2014 Elvis Presley with The Jordanaires
2014 Elvis Presley
1998 Gene Autry
1978 (unknown), Jimmie Davis
1998 (unknown), Jimmie Davis
1976 Roy Hamilton
1998 Bobby West
1976 Elvis Presley
1977 Elvis Presley
1998 Doris Akers
1998 Elvis Presley
1976 Elvis Presley
1998 Elvis Presley
1998 Elvis Presley
2014 Joel Grey
1998 Joseph Mohr, Franz Gruber, Haydn Quartet
1998 Bob Hope & Marilyn Maxwell
1976 Clyde McPhatter and The Drifters
1998 Flying Clouds of Detroit
1976 Dion
2014 Elvis Presley
1976 Elvis Presley with The Jordanaires
1998 Bing Crosby & Martha Mears
1998 Richard Himber & His Orchestra